Přihlášky

*  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Obec:
Škola:

< 1 2 >

Jméno Kat. Škola Třída Obec Tričko
Palát Tomáš H3 Mohelno 9. Mohelno XL
Paukovičová Lucie D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 8.A Vícenice S/158
Pavlíčková Šárka D2 Březník 7. Kralice nad Oslavou S/158
Pechová Barbora D2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 7.A Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Pelánek Dominik H2 Březník 6. Kralice nad Oslavou 152
Pelánová Eliška D1 Březník 4. Březník 152
Pelc František H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 5.A Jinošov S/158
Pelc Jan H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 4. Jinošov M
Pelikánová Adéla D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 8.A Vícenice S/158
Pemčák Jozef H1 Březník 4. Březník S/158
Pemčáková Kristýna D2 Březník 6. Březník L
Peňázová Lenka D3 Březník 8. Březník L
Pěnčík Jakub H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 4.B Jinošov 152
Pěnkava Tomáš H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 8 Náměšť nad Oslavou L
Pinko Matej H2 Medzilaborce - Duchnovičova 7.A Medzilaborce ( Slovensko ) S/158
Pirník Vladimír H2 Medzilaborce - Duchnovičova 7.B Medzilaborce ( Slovensko ) S/158
Pivoňková Jana Ž Jiné III. Pucov XL
Plucek Roman M Jiné II. Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Podhájský Daniel H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 5.A Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Poláková Barbora D1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 5.B Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Poláková Markéta D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 8 Náměšť nad Oslavou XL
Polehla Jiří H2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 6.B Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Pospíšil Radek H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 4.B Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Pospíšilová Vanda D3 Jiné 9. Čikov M
Pospíšková Vendula D2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 7 Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Požárová Bára D1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 5.B Jasenice S/158
Pravda Matěj H1 Vícenice 4. Vícenice M
Preisner Martin M Jiné I. Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Prokeš Jakub H1 Kralice nad Oslavou 5 Kralice nad Oslavou 152
Pukáč Richard H2 Medzilaborce - Komenského 7.A Medzilaborce ( Slovensko ) S/158

V případě nesrovnalostí nás kontaktujte.