Přihlášky

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Obec:
Škola:

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 >

Jméno Kat. Škola Třída Obec Tričko
Šimončič Michal M Jiné I. Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Šimončič Vojtěch H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 8.A Náměšť nad Oslavou L
Šírek Adam H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 5.A Náměšť nad Oslavou 152
Šmarda David M Jiné I. Rapotice M
Šmardová Natálie D2 Březník 6. Rapotice XL
Šoltés Jakub H2 Jiné 6 Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Šoukalová Adriana D3 Jiné 9. Čikov M
Špačková Veronika D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 9.A Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Šťáva Dominik H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 9.A Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Šťavíková Patricie D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 8.B Náměšť nad Oslavou 152
Štec Tomáš H2 Medzilaborce - Komenského 7.A Medzilaborce ( Slovensko ) M
Štefaňák Jiří M Jiné II. Náměšť nad Oslavou XL
Štolfa Antonín H2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 6.B Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Štolfa Marek H2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 6.B Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Štrausová Monika D1 Mohelno 5. Mohelno 152
Šulková Adella Iris D1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 4.A Náměšť nad Oslavou 152
Šulková Hannah D2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 7 Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Švec Tadeáš H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 8.B Náměšť nad Oslavou L
Takáčová Barbora Ž Jiné Náměšť nad Oslavou L
Teplá Martina D1 Jiné 5 Hluboké 152
Tesař Jakub H2 Březník 7. Rapotice L
Tesař Jiří H1 Kralice nad Oslavou 4 Kralice nad Oslavou 152
Tesař Petr H1 Rapotice 5. Rapotice M
Tesařová Eva D1 Kralice nad Oslavou 5 Kralice nad Oslavou S/158
Tomek Jakub H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 8.B Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Tran VanAnh D2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 7 Náměšť nad Oslavou 152
Tran Qui Sang M Jiné II. Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Trenčanská Alžběta Sára D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 8 Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Trubač Filip H3 Březník 8. Kralice nad Oslavou L
Trubač Martin H3 Březník 8. Kralice nad Oslavou M

V případě nesrovnalostí nás kontaktujte.