Přihlášky

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Obec:
Škola:

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 >

Jméno Kat. Škola Třída Obec Tričko
Andrejkovič Rastislav H2 Medzilaborce - Komenského 7.A Medzilaborce ( Slovensko ) M
Annová Dominika D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 9 Náměšť nad Oslavou L
Apruzzese David H2 Březník 6. Březník S/158
Apruzzese Veronika D1 Rapotice 4. Rapotice S/158
Axamitová Anna D2 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 7 Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Axmanová Marie D3 Jiné 9. Čikov M
Bajaj Kristián H2 Medzilaborce - Duchnovičova 7.B Medzilaborce ( Slovensko ) M
Balvín Adam H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 4.A Ocmanice 152
Báňa Miroslav H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 4.A Jinošov S/158
Baron Michal H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 8 Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Bartes Jan H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 4.A Náměšť nad Oslavou 152
Batelka Jan H1 Kralice nad Oslavou 5 Kralice nad Oslavou 152
Bednář Milan H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 4.B Ocmanice 152
Bednář Petr M Jiné IV Náměšť nad Oslavou XL
Belovický Martin H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 5.B Hartvíkovice M
Benáčková Barbora D2 Mohelno 7. Hartvíkovice M
Beneš Tobiáš H1 Jiné 5 Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Bernat Jakub H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 9 Pucov L
Betková Veronika D1 Hartvíkovice 5 Třesov M
Bilá Simona Ž Jiné III. Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Blažek Kryštof H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 5.B Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Blažková Lucie Ž Jiné II. Náměšť nad Oslavou L
Blažková Věra Ž Jiné I Náměšť nad Oslavou M
Bochníček Jan H1 Rapotice 4. Lesní Jakubov 152
Bojanovská Lucie D1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 4.A Ocmanice S/158
Boková Žaneta D1 Březník 5. Březník S/158
Brabec Tomáš H3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 9 Náměšť nad Oslavou L
Braun Ondřej H1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Husova 5.B Náměšť nad Oslavou S/158
Brožková Ema D1 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 5.B Pucov S/158
Brožová Kateřina D3 Náměšť nad Oslavou - Komenského 9 Studenec M

V případě nesrovnalostí nás kontaktujte.